2018
PortariaData da Publicação
PORTARIA 001-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 002-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 003-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 004-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 005-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 006-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 007-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 008-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 009-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 010-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 011-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 012-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 013-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 014-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 015-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 016-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 017-201808/02/2018
PORTARIA 018-201805/02/2018
PORTARIA 019-201808/02/2018
PORTARIA 020-201808/02/2018
PORTARIA 021-201821/02/2018
PORTARIA 022-201821/02/2018
PORTARIA 023-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 024-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 025-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 026-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 027-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 028-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 029-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 030-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 031-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 032-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 033-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 034-201822/03/2018
PORTARIA 036-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 037-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 038-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 039-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 040-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 041-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 042-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 043-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 044-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 045-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 046-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 047-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 048-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 049-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 050-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 051-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 052-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 053-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 054-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 055-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 056-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 057-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 058-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 059-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 060-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 061-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 062-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 063-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 064-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 065-201817/04/2018
PORTARIA 066-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 067-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 068-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 069-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 070-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 071-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 072-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 073-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 074-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 075-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 076-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 077-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 078-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 079-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 080-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 081-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 082-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 083-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 084-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 085-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 086-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 087-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 088-201812/06/2018
PORTARIA 089-201815/06/2018
PORTARIA 090-201815/06/2018
PORTARIA 091-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 092-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 093-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 094-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 095-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 096-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 097-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 098-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 099-201826/06/2018
PORTARIA 100-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 105-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 106-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 107-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 108-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 109-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 110-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 111-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 112-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 113-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 114-201811/07/2018
PORTARIA 115-201811/07/2018
2017
PortariaData da Publicação
PORTARIA 001-201716/01/17
PORTARIA 002-201716/01/17
PORTARIA 003-201719/01/17
PORTARIA 004-201726/01/17
PORTARIA 005-201726/01/17
PORTARIA 006-201702/02/17
PORTARIA 007-201702/02/17
PORTARIA 008-201702/02/17
PORTARIA 009-201702/02/17
PORTARIA 010-201702/02/17
PORTARIA 011-201702/02/17
PORTARIA 012-201713/02/17
PORTARIA 013-201713/02/17
PORTARIA 014-201713/02/17
PORTARIA 015-201713/02/17
PORTARIA 016-201713/02/17
PORTARIA 017-201723/02/17
PORTARIA 018-201723/02/17
PORTARIA 019-201723/02/17
PORTARIA 020-201723/02/17
PORTARIA 021-201723/02/17
PORTARIA 022-201703/03/17
PORTARIA 023-201717/03/17
PORTARIA 024-201707/03/17
PORTARIA 025-201710/03/17
PORTARIA 026-201707/03/17
PORTARIA 027-201717/03/17
PORTARIA 028-201710/03/17
PORTARIA 029-201717/03/17
PORTARIA 030-201722/03/17
PORTARIA 031-201703/04/17
PORTARIA 032-201703/04/17
PORTARIA 033-201703/04/17
PORTARIA 034-201703/04/17
PORTARIA 035-201710/04/17
PORTARIA 036-201710/04/17
PORTARIA 037-201712/05/17
PORTARIA 038-201711/05/17
PORTARIA 039-201720/04/17
PORTARIA 040-201703/05/17
PORTARIA 041-201703/05/17
PORTARIA 042-201703/05/17
PORTARIA 043-201703/05/17
PORTARIA 044-201703/05/17
PORTARIA 045-201704/05/17
PORTARIA 046-201711/05/17
PORTARIA 047-201711/05/17
PORTARIA 048-201712/05/17
PORTARIA 049-201725/05/17
PORTARIA 051-201722/05/17
PORTARIA 052-201701/06/17
PORTARIA 053-201714/06/14
PORTARIA 053-201725/05/17
PORTARIA 055-201729/05/17
PORTARIA 056-201708/06/17
PORTARIA 057-201708/06/17
PORTARIA 058-201708/06/17
PORTARIA 059-201708/06/17
PORTARIA 065-201714/06/17
PORTARIA 066-201719/06/17
PORTARIA 067-201720/06/17
PORTARIA 068-201703/07/17
PORTARIA 069-201722/06/17
PORTARIA 070-201703/07/17
PORTARIA 071-201703/07/17
PORTARIA 072-201704/07/17
PORTARIA 073-201706/07/17
PORTARIA 074-201706/07/17
PORTARIA 075-201707/07/17
PORTARIA 076-201707/07/17
PORTARIA 077-201710/07/17
PORTARIA 078-201710/07/17
PORTARIA 079-201710/07/17
PORTARIA 080-2017
PORTARIA 081-2017
PORTARIA 082-2017
PORTARIA 083-2017
PORTARIA 084-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 085-2017
PORTARIA 086-2017
PORTARIA 087-2017
PORTARIA 088-2017
PORTARIA 089-2017
PORTARIA 090-2017
PORTARIA 091-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 092-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 093-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 094-2017
PORTARIA 095.2017
PORTARIA 096-2017
PORTARIA 097-2017
PORTARIA 098-2017
PORTARIA 099-2017
PORTARIA 100-2017
PORTARIA 101-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 102-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 103-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 104-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 105-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 106-201709/08/17
PORTARIA 107-201717/08/17
PORTARIA 108-201717/08/17
PORTARIA 109-201717/08/17
PORTARIA 110-201717/08/17
PORTARIA 111-201706/10/2017
PORTARIA 114-201701/09/17
PORTARIA 115-201701/09/17
PORTARIA 116-201701/09/17
PORTARIA 117-201701/09/17
PORTARIA 118-201701/09/17
PORTARIA 119-201713/09/17
PORTARIA 120-201713/09/17
PORTARIA 121-201713/09/17
PORTARIA 122-201720/09/2017
PORTARIA 123-201713/09/17
PORTARIA 124-201713/09/17
PORTARIA 125-201713/06/17
PORTARIA 126-201713/09/17
PORTARIA 127-201720/09/17
PORTARIA 128-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 129-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 130-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 137-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 138-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 139-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 140-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 141-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 142-201706/10/17
PORTARIA 143-201724/11/2017
PORTARIA 144-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 145-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 146-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 147-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 148-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 149-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 150-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 151-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 152-201724/11/2017
PORTARIA 153-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 154-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 155-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 156-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 157-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 158-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 159-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 160-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 161-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 162-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 163-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 164-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 165-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 166-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 167-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 168-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 169-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 170-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 171-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 173-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 174-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 175-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 176-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 178-201722/11/2017
PORTARIA 179-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 180-201710/11/2017
PORTARIA 186-201724/11/2017
PORTARIA 187-201724/11/2017
PORTARIA 188-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 189-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 190-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 191-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 192-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 192-A-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 193-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 194-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 196-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 198-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 199-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 200-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 201-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 202-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 203-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 204-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 205-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 206-201709/01/2018
PORTARIA 207-201709/01/2018
2016
PortariaData da Publicação
PORTARIA 001-2016-
PORTARIA 002-2016-
PORTARIA 003-2016-
PORTARIA 004-2016-
PORTARIA 005-2016-
PORTARIA 006-2016-
PORTARIA 007-2016-
PORTARIA 008-2016-
PORTARIA 009-2016-
PORTARIA 010-2016-
PORTARIA 011-2016-
PORTARIA 012-2016-
PORTARIA 013-2016-
PORTARIA 014-2016-
PORTARIA 015-2016-
PORTARIA 016-2016-
PORTARIA 017-2016-
PORTARIA 018-2016-
PORTARIA 019-2016-
PORTARIA 020-2016-
PORTARIA 021-2016-
PORTARIA 022-2016-
PORTARIA 023-2016-
PORTARIA 024-201625/02/16
PORTARIA 025-201629/02/16
PORTARIA 026-201604/03/16
PORTARIA 027-201604/03/16
PORTARIA 028-201604/03/16
PORTARIA 029-201603/03/16
PORTARIA 030-201603/03/16
PORTARIA 031-201608/03/16
PORTARIA 032-201610/03/16
PORTARIA 033-201610/03/16
PORTARIA 034-201611/03/16
PORTARIA 035-201617/03/16
PORTARIA 036-201617/03/16
PORTARIA 037-201617/03/16
PORTARIA 038-201618/03/16
PORTARIA 039-201629/03/16
PORTARIA 040-201629/03/16
PORTARIA 041-201630/03/16
PORTARIA 042-201631/03/16
PORTARIA 043-201631/03/16
PORTARIA 044-201605/04/16
PORTARIA 045-201608/04/16
PORTARIA 046-201613/04/16
PORTARIA 047-201620/04/16
PORTARIA 048-201620/04/16
PORTARIA 049-201620/04/16
PORTARIA 050-201627/04/16
PORTARIA 051-201627/04/16
PORTARIA 052-2016-
PORTARIA 053-201605/05/16
PORTARIA 054-201604/05/16
PORTARIA 055-201606/05/16
PORTARIA 056-201606/05/16
PORTARIA 057-201606/05/16
PORTARIA 058-201606/05/16
PORTARIA 059-201613/05/16
PORTARIA 060-201612/05/16
PORTARIA 061-201612/05/16
PORTARIA 062-201610/06/16
PORTARIA 063-201606/06/16
PORTARIA 064-201606/06/16
PORTARIA 065-201606/06/16
PORTARIA 066-201615/06/16
PORTARIA 067-201607/06/16
PORTARIA 068-201609/06/16
PORTARIA 069-201621/06/16
PORTARIA 070-201621/06/16
PORTARIA 071-201621/06/16
PORTARIA 072-201628/06/16
PORTARIA 073-201630/06/16
PORTARIA 074-201630/06/16
PORTARIA 075-201630/06/16
PORTARIA 076-201604/07/16
PORTARIA 077-201608/07/16
PORTARIA 078-201608/07/16
PORTARIA 079-201608/07/16
PORTARIA 080-201612/07/16
PORTARIA 081-201612/07/16
PORTARIA 082-201608/08/16
PORTARIA 083-201608/08/16
PORTARIA 084-201618/07/16
PORTARIA 085-201610/08/16
PORTARIA 086-201609/08/16
PORTARIA 087-201609/08/16
PORTARIA 088-201609/08/16
PORTARIA 089-201609/08/16
PORTARIA 090-201609/08/16
PORTARIA 092-201610/08/16
PORTARIA 093-201610/08/16
PORTARIA 094-201610/08/16
PORTARIA 095-201610/08/16
PORTARIA 096-201612/08/16
PORTARIA 097-201619/08/16
PORTARIA 098-201619/08/16
PORTARIA 099-201623/08/16
PORTARIA 100-201623/08/16
PORTARIA 101-201625/08/16
PORTARIA 102-201625/08/16
PORTARIA 103-201625/08/16
PORTARIA 104-201608/09/16
PORTARIA 105-201608/09/16
PORTARIA 108-201608/09/16
PORTARIA 109-201612/09/16
PORTARIA 110-201612/09/16
PORTARIA 111-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 112-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 113-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 114-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 116-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 117-201604/10/16
PORTARIA 118-201604/10/16
PORTARIA 119-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 120-201607/10/16
PORTARIA 121-201621/10/16
PORTARIA 122-201613/10/16
PORTARIA 123-201613/10/16
PORTARIA 124-201613/10/16
PORTARIA 125-201627/10/16
PORTARIA 126-201601/11/16
PORTARIA 127-201601/11/16
PORTARIA 128-201627/10/16
PORTARIA 129-201601/11/16
PORTARIA 130-201601/11/16
PORTARIA 131-201601/11/16
PORTARIA 132-201601/11/16
PORTARIA 133-201607/11/16
PORTARIA 134-201607/11/16
PORTARIA 135-201607/11/16
PORTARIA 136-201607/11/16
PORTARIA 137-201607/11/16
PORTARIA 138-201616/11/16
PORTARIA 139-201610/11/16
PORTARIA 140-201610/11/16
PORTARIA 141-201617/11/16
PORTARIA 142-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 150-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 151-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 152-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 153-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 154-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 155-201620/12/16
PORTARIA 156-201613/01/17
PORTARIA 157-201613/01/17
PORTARIA 158-201613/12/16
PORTARIA 159-201613/01/17
PORTARIA 160-201613/01/17
PORTARIA 161-201613/01/17
2015
Portaria
PORTARIA 001-2015
PORTARIA 002-2015
PORTARIA 003-2015
PORTARIA 004-2015
PORTARIA 005-2015
PORTARIA 006-2015
PORTARIA 007-2015
PORTARIA 008-2015
PORTARIA 009-2015
PORTARIA 010-2015
PORTARIA 011-2015
PORTARIA 012-2015
PORTARIA 013-2015
PORTARIA 014-2015
PORTARIA 015-2015
PORTARIA 016-2015
PORTARIA 017-2015
PORTARIA 018-2015
PORTARIA 022-2015
PORTARIA 023-2015
PORTARIA 024-2014
PORTARIA 025-2015
PORTARIA 026-2015
PORTARIA 027-2015
PORTARIA 028-2015
PORTARIA 030-2015
PORTARIA 031-2014
PORTARIA 032-2015
PORTARIA 033-2015
PORTARIA 034-2015
PORTARIA 035-2015
PORTARIA 036-2015
PORTARIA 037-2015
PORTARIA 038-2015
PORTARIA 039-2015
PORTARIA 040-2015
PORTARIA 041-2015
PORTARIA 042-2015
PORTARIA 043-2015
PORTARIA 044-2015
PORTARIA 045-2015
PORTARIA 046-2015
PORTARIA 047-2015
PORTARIA 048-2015
PORTARIA 049-2015
PORTARIA 050-2015
PORTARIA 051-2015
PORTARIA 052-2015
PORTARIA 052-2015-A
PORTARIA 053-2015
PORTARIA 054-2015
PORTARIA 055-2015
PORTARIA 056-2015
PORTARIA 057-2015
PORTARIA 058-2015
PORTARIA 059-2015
PORTARIA 060-2015
PORTARIA 061-2015
PORTARIA 062-2015
PORTARIA 063-2015
PORTARIA 064-2015
PORTARIA 065-2015
PORTARIA 066-2015
PORTARIA 067-2015
PORTARIA 068-2015
PORTARIA 069-2015
PORTARIA 070-2015
PORTARIA 071-2015
PORTARIA 072-2015
PORTARIA 073-2015
PORTARIA 074-2015
PORTARIA 075-2015
PORTARIA 076-2015
PORTARIA 077-2015
PORTARIA 078-2015
PORTARIA 079-2015
PORTARIA 080-2015
PORTARIA 081-2015
PORTARIA 082-2015
PORTARIA 083-2015
PORTARIA 084-2015
PORTARIA 085-2015
PORTARIA 086-2015
PORTARIA 087-2015
PORTARIA 088-2015
PORTARIA 089-2015
PORTARIA 090-2015
PORTARIA 091-2015
PORTARIA 092-2015
PORTARIA 093-2015
PORTARIA 094-2015
PORTARIA 095-2015
PORTARIA 096-2015
PORTARIA 097-2015
PORTARIA 098-2015
PORTARIA 099-2015
PORTARIA 100-2015
PORTARIA 101-2015
PORTARIA 102-2015
PORTARIA 104-2015
PORTARIA 105-2015
PORTARIA 106-2015
PORTARIA 107-2015
PORTARIA 108-2015
PORTARIA 110-2015
PORTARIA 111-2015
PORTARIA 112-2015
PORTARIA 113-2015
PORTARIA 114-2015
PORTARIA 115-2015
PORTARIA 116-2015
PORTARIA 117-2015
PORTARIA 118-2015
PORTARIA 119-2015
PORTARIA 120-2015
PORTARIA 121-2015
PORTARIA 122-2015
PORTARIA 123-2015
PORTARIA 124-2015
PORTARIA 126-2015
PORTARIA 127-2015
PORTARIA 128-2015
PORTARIA 129-2015
PORTARIA 130-2015
PORTARIA 131-2015
PORTARIA 132-2015
PORTARIA 133-2015
PORTARIA 134-2015
PORTARIA 135-2015
PORTARIA 136-2015
PORTARIA 137-2015
PORTARIA 138-2015
PORTARIA 139-2015
PORTARIA 140-2015
PORTARIA 141-2015
PORTARIA 142-2015
PORTARIA 143-2015
PORTARIA 144-2015
PORTARIA 145-2015
PORTARIA 147-2015
PORTARIA 148-2015
PORTARIA 149-2015
PORTARIA 150-2015
PORTARIA 151-2015
PORTARIA 152-2015
PORTARIA 153-2015
PORTARIA 154-2015
PORTARIA 155-2015
PORTARIA 156-2015
PORTARIA 157-2015
PORTARIA 158-2015
PORTARIA 159-2015
PORTARIA 161-2015
PORTARIA 162-2015
PORTARIA 163-2015
PORTARIA 164-2015
PORTARIA 165-2015
PORTARIA 166-2015
PORTARIA 167-2015
PORTARIA 168-2015
PORTARIA 169-2015
PORTARIA 170-2015
PORTARIA 171-2015
PORTARIA 172-2015
PORTARIA 173-2015
PORTARIA 174-2015
PORTARIA 175-2015
PORTARIA 177-2015
PORTARIA 178-2015
PORTARIA 179-2015
PORTARIA 180-2015
PORTARIA 181-2015
PORTARIA 182-2015
PORTARIA 183-2015
PORTARIA 184-2015
PORTARIA 185-2015
PORTARIA 186-2015
PORTARIA 187-2015
PORTARIA 188-2015
PORTARIA 189-2015
PORTARIA 190-2015
PORTARIA 191-2015
PORTARIA 192-2015
PORTARIA 193-2015
PORTARIA 194-2015
PORTARIA 195-2015
PORTARIA 196-2015
PORTARIA 197-2015
PORTARIA 198-2015
PORTARIA 199-2015
PORTARIA 202-2015
PORTARIA 203-2015
PORTARIA 204-2015
PORTARIA 205-2015
PORTARIA 206-2015
PORTARIA 207-2015
PORTARIA 208-2015
PORTARIA 209-2015
PORTARIA 210-2015
PORTARIA 211-2015
PORTARIA 212-2015
PORTARIA 213-2015
PORTARIA 214-2015
PORTARIA 215-2015
PORTARIA 216-2015
PORTARIA 217-2015
PORTARIA 218-2015
PORTARIA 219-2015
PORTARIA 220-2015
PORTARIA 221-2015
PORTARIA 222-2015
PORTARIA 223-2015
PORTARIA 224-2015
PORTARIA 225-2015
PORTARIA 226-2015
PORTARIA 227-2015
PORTARIA 228-2015
PORTARIA 229-2015
PORTARIA 230-2015
PORTARIA 231-2015
PORTARIA 232-2015
PORTARIA 233-2015
PORTARIA 234-2015
PORTARIA 235-2015
PORTARIA 236-2015
PORTARIA 237-2015
PORTARIA 238-2015
PORTARIA 239-2015
PORTARIA 240-2015
PORTARIA 241-2015
PORTARIA 242-2015
PORTARIA 243-2015
PORTARIA 244-2015
PORTARIA 245-2015
PORTARIA 246-2015
PORTARIA 247-2015
PORTARIA 248-2015
PORTARIA 249-2015
PORTARIA 251-2015
PORTARIA 252-2015
PORTARIA 253-2015
PORTARIA 254-2015
PORTARIA 255-2015
PORTARIA 256-2015
PORTARIA 257-2015
2014
Portaria
PORTARIA 001-2014
PORTARIA 002-2014
PORTARIA 003-2014
PORTARIA 004-2014
PORTARIA 005-2014
PORTARIA 006-2014
PORTARIA 007-2014
PORTARIA 008-2014
PORTARIA 009-2014
PORTARIA 010-2014
PORTARIA 011-2014
PORTARIA 012-2014
PORTARIA 013-2014
PORTARIA 014-2014
PORTARIA 015-2014
PORTARIA 016-2014
PORTARIA 018-2014
PORTARIA 019-2014
PORTARIA 020-2014
PORTARIA 021-2014
PORTARIA 022-2014
PORTARIA 023-2014
PORTARIA 024-2014
PORTARIA 025-2014
PORTARIA 026-2014
PORTARIA 027-2014
PORTARIA 028-2014
PORTARIA 029-2014
PORTARIA 030-2014
PORTARIA 031-2014
PORTARIA 032-2014
PORTARIA 033-2014
PORTARIA 034-2014
PORTARIA 035-2014
PORTARIA 036-2014
PORTARIA 037-2014
PORTARIA 039-2014
PORTARIA 040-2014
PORTARIA 041-2014
PORTARIA 042-2014
PORTARIA 043-2014
PORTARIA 044-2014
PORTARIA 045-2013
PORTARIA 046-2014
PORTARIA 047-2014
PORTARIA 048-2014
PORTARIA 049-2014
PORTARIA 050-2014
PORTARIA 051-2014
PORTARIA 052-2014
PORTARIA 053-2014
PORTARIA 054-2014
PORTARIA 055-2014
PORTARIA 056-2014
PORTARIA 057-2014
PORTARIA 058-2014
PORTARIA 059-2014
PORTARIA 060-2014
PORTARIA 061-2014
PORTARIA 062-2014
PORTARIA 063-2014
PORTARIA 064-2014
PORTARIA 065-2014
PORTARIA 066-2014
PORTARIA 067-2014
PORTARIA 068-2014
PORTARIA 071-2014
PORTARIA 072-2014
PORTARIA 075-2014
PORTARIA 076-2014
PORTARIA 077-2014
PORTARIA 078-2014
PORTARIA 079-2014
PORTARIA 080-2014
PORTARIA 081-2014
PORTARIA 083-2014
PORTARIA 084-2014
PORTARIA 085-2014
PORTARIA 086-2014
PORTARIA 087-2014
PORTARIA 089-2014
PORTARIA 090-2014
PORTARIA 091-2014
PORTARIA 092-2014
PORTARIA 093-2014
PORTARIA 094-2014
PORTARIA 095-2014
PORTARIA 096-2014
PORTARIA 098-2014
PORTARIA 099-2014
PORTARIA 100-2014
PORTARIA 101-2014
PORTARIA 102-2014
PORTARIA 103-2014
PORTARIA 105-2014
PORTARIA 106-2014
PORTARIA 107-2014
PORTARIA 108-2014
PORTARIA 109-2014
PORTARIA 111-2014
PORTARIA 112-2014
PORTARIA 120-2014
PORTARIA 121-2014
PORTARIA 122-2014
PORTARIA 123-2014
PORTARIA 124-2014
PORTARIA 125-2014
PORTARIA 126-2014
PORTARIA 127-2014
PORTARIA 128-2014
PORTARIA 129-2014
PORTARIA 130-2014
PORTARIA 131-2014
PORTARIA 132-2014
PORTARIA 133-2014
PORTARIA 134-2014
PORTARIA 135-2014
PORTARIA 136-2014
PORTARIA 138-2014
PORTARIA 139-2014
PORTARIA 140-2014
PORTARIA 141-2014
PORTARIA 142-2014
PORTARIA 143-2014
PORTARIA 144-2014
PORTARIA 145-2014
PORTARIA 146-2014
PORTARIA 147-2014
PORTARIA 148-2014
PORTARIA 149-2014
PORTARIA 150-2014
PORTARIA 151-2014
PORTARIA 152-2014
PORTARIA 153-2014
PORTARIA 154-2014
PORTARIA 157-2014
PORTARIA 158-2014
PORTARIA 159-2014
PORTARIA 161-2014
PORTARIA 162-2014
PORTARIA 163-2014
PORTARIA 164-2014
PORTARIA 165-2014
PORTARIA 166-2014
PORTARIA 167-2014
PORTARIA 168-2014
PORTARIA 169-2014
PORTARIA 170-2014
PORTARIA 171-2014
PORTARIA 172-2014
PORTARIA 173-2014
PORTARIA 174-2014
PORTARIA 175-2014
PORTARIA 176-2014
PORTARIA 178-2014
PORTARIA 179-2014
PORTARIA 180-2014
PORTARIA 181-2014
PORTARIA 182-2014
PORTARIA 183-2014
PORTARIA 184-2014
PORTARIA 185-2014
PORTARIA 186-2014
PORTARIA 188-2014
PORTARIA 189-2014
PORTARIA 190-2014
PORTARIA 191-2014
PORTARIA 192-2014
PORTARIA 193-2014
PORTARIA 194-2014
PORTARIA 195-2014
PORTARIA 196-2014
PORTARIA 197-2014
PORTARIA 198-2014
PORTARIA 199-2014
PORTARIA 200-2014
PORTARIA 201-2014
PORTARIA 202-2014
PORTARIA 203-2014
PORTARIA 205-2014
PORTARIA 206-2014
PORTARIA 207-2014
PORTARIA 208-2014
PORTARIA 209-2014
PORTARIA 210-2014
PORTARIA 211-2014
PORTARIA 212-2014
PORTARIA 213-2014
PORTARIA 214-2014
2013
Portaria
PORTARIA 001-2013
PORTARIA 002-2013
PORTARIA 003-2013
PORTARIA 004-2013
PORTARIA 005-2013
PORTARIA 006-2013
PORTARIA 007-2013
PORTARIA 008-2013
PORTARIA 009-2013
PORTARIA 010-2013
PORTARIA 011-2013
PORTARIA 012-2013
PORTARIA 013-2013
PORTARIA 014-2013
PORTARIA 015-2013
PORTARIA 016-2013
PORTARIA 017-2013
PORTARIA 018-2013
PORTARIA 019-2013
PORTARIA 020-2013
PORTARIA 021-2013
PORTARIA 022-2013
PORTARIA 023-2013
PORTARIA 024-2013
PORTARIA 025-2013
PORTARIA 026-2013
PORTARIA 027-2013
PORTARIA 028-2013
PORTARIA 029-2013
PORTARIA 031-2013
PORTARIA 032-2013
PORTARIA 033-2013
PORTARIA 035-2013
PORTARIA 036-2013
PORTARIA 037-2013
PORTARIA 038-2013
PORTARIA 039-2013
PORTARIA 040-2013
PORTARIA 041-2013
PORTARIA 042-2013
PORTARIA 043-2013
PORTARIA 044-2013
PORTARIA 045-2013
PORTARIA 046-2013
PORTARIA 047-2013
PORTARIA 048-2013
PORTARIA 049-2013
PORTARIA 050-2013
PORTARIA 051-2013
PORTARIA 052-2013
PORTARIA 053-2013
PORTARIA 054-2013
PORTARIA 055-2013
PORTARIA 056-2013
PORTARIA 057-2013
PORTARIA 058-2013
PORTARIA 059-2013
PORTARIA 060-2013
PORTARIA 061-2013
PORTARIA 062-2013
PORTARIA 063-2013
PORTARIA 064-2013
PORTARIA 065-2013
PORTARIA 066-2013
PORTARIA 067-2013
PORTARIA 068-2013
PORTARIA 069-2013
PORTARIA 070-2013
PORTARIA 071-2013
PORTARIA 072-2013
PORTARIA 073-2013
PORTARIA 074-2013
PORTARIA 076-2013
PORTARIA 077-2013
PORTARIA 078-2013
PORTARIA 079-2013
PORTARIA 080-2013
PORTARIA 081-2013
PORTARIA 082-2013
PORTARIA 083-2013
PORTARIA 084-2013
PORTARIA 085-2013
PORTARIA 086-2013
PORTARIA 088-2013
PORTARIA 089-2013
PORTARIA 090-2013
PORTARIA 091-2013
PORTARIA 092-2013
PORTARIA 093-2013
PORTARIA 094-2013
PORTARIA 095-2013
PORTARIA 096-2013
PORTARIA 097-2013
PORTARIA 098-2013
PORTARIA 099-2013
PORTARIA 100-2013
PORTARIA 101-2013
PORTARIA 102-2013
PORTARIA 103-2013
PORTARIA 104-2013
PORTARIA 105-2013
PORTARIA 106-2013
PORTARIA 107-2013
PORTARIA 108-2013
PORTARIA 109-2013
PORTARIA 110-2013
PORTARIA 111-2013
PORTARIA 112-2013
PORTARIA 113-2013
PORTARIA 114-2013
PORTARIA 115-2013
PORTARIA 116-2013
PORTARIA 117-2013
PORTARIA 119-2013
PORTARIA 120-2013
PORTARIA 121-2013
PORTARIA 122-2013
PORTARIA 123-2013
PORTARIA 124-2013
PORTARIA 125-2013
PORTARIA 126-2013
PORTARIA 127-2013
PORTARIA 128-2013
PORTARIA 129-2013
PORTARIA 130-2013
PORTARIA 131-2013
PORTARIA 132-2013
PORTARIA 133-2013
PORTARIA 134-2013
PORTARIA 135-2013
PORTARIA 136-2013
PORTARIA 137-2013
PORTARIA 138-2013
PORTARIA 139-2013
PORTARIA 140-2013
PORTARIA 141-2013
PORTARIA 142-2013
PORTARIA 143-2013
PORTARIA 144-2013
PORTARIA 145-2013
PORTARIA 146-2013
PORTARIA 147-2013
PORTARIA 148-2013
PORTARIA 149-2013
PORTARIA 150-2013
PORTARIA 151-2013
PORTARIA 152-2013
PORTARIA 153-2013
PORTARIA 154-2013
PORTARIA 155-2013
PORTARIA 156-2013
PORTARIA 157-2013
PORTARIA 158-2013
PORTARIA 159-2013
PORTARIA 161-2013
PORTARIA 162-2013
PORTARIA 163-2013
PORTARIA 164-2013
PORTARIA 165-2013
PORTARIA 166-2013
PORTARIA 167-2013
PORTARIA 168-2013
PORTARIA 169-2013
PORTARIA 170-2013
PORTARIA 171-2013
PORTARIA 172-2013
PORTARIA 174-2013
PORTARIA 175-2013
PORTARIA 176-2013
PORTARIA 177-2013
PORTARIA 178-2013
PORTARIA 179-2013
PORTARIA 180-2013
PORTARIA 182-2013
PORTARIA 183-2013
PORTARIA 184-2013
PORTARIA 185-2013
PORTARIA 186-2013
PORTARIA 187-2013
PORTARIA 188-2013
PORTARIA 189-2013
PORTARIA 190-2013
PORTARIA 191-2013
PORTARIA 192-2013
PORTARIA 193-2013
PORTARIA 194-2013
PORTARIA 195-2013
PORTARIA 196-2013
PORTARIA 197-2013
PORTARIA 198-2013
PORTARIA 199-2013
PORTARIA 200-2013
PORTARIA 201-2013
PORTARIA 202-2013
PORTARIA 203-2013
PORTARIA 205-2013
PORTARIA 206-2013
PORTARIA 207-2013
PORTARIA 208-2013
PORTARIA 209-2013
PORTARIA 210-2013
PORTARIA 212-2013
PORTARIA 213-2013
PORTARIA 214-2013
PORTARIA 215-2013
PORTARIA 216-2013
PORTARIA 218-2013
PORTARIA 219-2013
PORTARIA 221-2013
PORTARIA 223-2013
PORTARIA 224-2013
PORTARIA 225-2013
PORTARIA 226-2013
PORTARIA 227-2013
PORTARIA 228-2013
PORTARIA 229-2013
PORTARIA 230-2013
PORTARIA 231-2013
PORTARIA 232-2013
PORTARIA 233-2013
PORTARIA 234-2013
PORTARIA 235-2013
PORTARIA 236-2013
2012
Portaria
PORTARIA nº 001_2012
PORTARIA nº 002_2012
PORTARIA nº 003_2012
PORTARIA nº 005_2012
PORTARIA nº 006_2012
PORTARIA nº 007_2012
PORTARIA nº 008_2012
PORTARIA nº 009_2012
PORTARIA nº 010_2012
PORTARIA nº 011_2012
PORTARIA nº 012_2012
PORTARIA nº 013_2012
PORTARIA nº 014_2012
PORTARIA nº 015_2012
PORTARIA nº 021_2012
PORTARIA nº 022_2012
PORTARIA nº 023_2012
PORTARIA nº 024_2012
PORTARIA nº 025_2012
PORTARIA nº 026_2012
PORTARIA nº 029_2012
PORTARIA nº 030_2012
PORTARIA nº 031_2012
PORTARIA nº 032_2012
PORTARIA nº 034_2012
PORTARIA nº 035_2012
PORTARIA nº 036_2012
PORTARIA nº 037_2012
PORTARIA nº 038_2012
PORTARIA nº 040_2012
PORTARIA nº 041_2012
PORTARIA nº 042_2012
PORTARIA nº 044_2012
PORTARIA nº 045_2012
PORTARIA nº 046_2012
PORTARIA nº 053_2012
PORTARIA nº 054_2012
PORTARIA nº 055_2012
PORTARIA nº 056_2012
PORTARIA nº 057_2012
PORTARIA nº 058_2012
PORTARIA nº 059_2012
PORTARIA nº 060_2012
PORTARIA nº 061_2012
PORTARIA nº 064_2012
PORTARIA nº 065_2012
PORTARIA nº 066_2012
PORTARIA nº 067_2012
PORTARIA nº 068_2012
PORTARIA nº 069_2012
PORTARIA nº 070_2012
PORTARIA nº 071_2012
PORTARIA nº 072_2012
PORTARIA nº 073_2012
PORTARIA nº 074_2012
PORTARIA nº 076_2012
PORTARIA nº 077_2012
PORTARIA nº 078_2012
PORTARIA nº 079_2012
PORTARIA nº 080_2012
PORTARIA nº 081_2012
PORTARIA nº 082_2012
PORTARIA nº 083_2012
PORTARIA nº 084_2012
PORTARIA nº 085_2012
PORTARIA nº 086_2012
PORTARIA nº 087_2012
PORTARIA nº 088_2012
PORTARIA nº 089_2012
PORTARIA nº 090_2012
PORTARIA nº 091_2012
PORTARIA nº 092_2012
PORTARIA nº 093_2012
PORTARIA nº 094_2012
PORTARIA nº 095_2012
PORTARIA nº 101_2012
PORTARIA nº 102_2012
PORTARIA nº 103_2012
PORTARIA nº 108_2012
PORTARIA nº 113_2012
PORTARIA nº 114_2012
PORTARIA nº 115_2012
PORTARIA nº 116_2012
PORTARIA nº 117_2012
PORTARIA nº 118_2012
PORTARIA nº 119_2012
PORTARIA nº 120_2012
PORTARIA nº 121_2012
PORTARIA nº 122_2012
PORTARIA nº 123_2012
PORTARIA nº 125_2012
PORTARIA nº 126_2012
PORTARIA nº 127_2012
PORTARIA nº 128_2012
PORTARIA nº 129_2012
PORTARIA nº 130_2012
PORTARIA nº 131_2012
PORTARIA nº 132_2012
PORTARIA nº 133_2012
PORTARIA nº 134_2012
PORTARIA nº 135_2012
PORTARIA nº 136_2012
PORTARIA nº 137_2012
PORTARIA nº 138_2012
PORTARIA nº 139_2012
PORTARIA nº 140_2012
PORTARIA nº 141_2012
PORTARIA nº 142_2012
PORTARIA nº 143_2012
PORTARIA nº 144_2012
PORTARIA nº 145_2012
PORTARIA nº 146_2012
PORTARIA nº 147_2012
PORTARIA nº 149_2012
PORTARIA nº 150_2012
PORTARIA nº 151_2012
PORTARIA nº 152_2012
PORTARIA nº 153_2012
PORTARIA nº 154_2012
PORTARIA nº 155_2012
PORTARIA nº 156_2012
PORTARIA nº 157_2012
PORTARIA nº 158_2012
PORTARIA nº 159_2012
PORTARIA nº 160_2012
PORTARIA nº 161_2012
PORTARIA nº 162_2012
PORTARIA nº 163_2012
PORTARIA nº 164_2012
PORTARIA nº 165_2012
PORTARIA nº 166_2012
PORTARIA nº 167_2012
PORTARIA nº 168_2012
PORTARIA nº 170_2012
PORTARIA nº 171_2012
PORTARIA nº 172_2012
PORTARIA nº 173_2012
PORTARIA nº 174_2012
PORTARIA nº 175_2012
PORTARIA nº 176_2012
PORTARIA nº 177_2012
PORTARIA nº 178_2012
PORTARIA nº 180_2012
PORTARIA nº 181_2012
PORTARIA nº 182_2012
PORTARIA nº 183_2012
PORTARIA nº 184_2012
PORTARIA nº 185_2012
PORTARIA nº 186_2012
PORTARIA nº 187_2012
PORTARIA nº 188_2012
PORTARIA nº 189_2012
PORTARIA nº 190_2012
PORTARIA nº 191_2012
PORTARIA nº 192_2012
PORTARIA nº 193_2012
PORTARIA nº 194_2012
PORTARIA nº 195_2012
PORTARIA nº 196_2012
PORTARIA nº 197_2012
PORTARIA nº 199_2012
PORTARIA nº 200_2012
PORTARIA nº 201_2012
PORTARIA nº 202_2012
PORTARIA nº 203_2012
PORTARIA nº 204_2012
PORTARIA nº 205_2012
2011
Portaria
PORTARIA nº 001_2011
PORTARIA nº 002_2011
PORTARIA nº 003_2011
PORTARIA nº 004_2011
PORTARIA nº 005_2011
PORTARIA nº 006_2011
PORTARIA nº 007_2011
PORTARIA nº 008_2011
PORTARIA nº 009_2011
PORTARIA nº 010_2011
PORTARIA nº 011_2011
PORTARIA nº 013_2011
PORTARIA nº 014_2011
PORTARIA nº 015_2011
PORTARIA nº 017_2011
PORTARIA nº 018_2011
PORTARIA nº 019_2011
PORTARIA nº 020_2011
PORTARIA nº 021_2011
PORTARIA nº 022_2011
PORTARIA nº 023_2011
PORTARIA nº 024_2011
PORTARIA nº 025_2011
PORTARIA nº 026_2011
PORTARIA nº 027_2011
PORTARIA nº 028_2011
PORTARIA nº 029_2011
PORTARIA nº 030_2011
PORTARIA nº 031_2011
PORTARIA nº 032_2011
PORTARIA nº 033_2011
PORTARIA nº 034_2011
PORTARIA nº 035_2011
PORTARIA nº 036_2011
PORTARIA nº 037_2011
PORTARIA nº 038_2011
PORTARIA nº 039_2011
PORTARIA nº 040_2011
PORTARIA nº 041_2011
PORTARIA nº 042_2011
PORTARIA nº 043_2011
PORTARIA nº 044_2011
PORTARIA nº 047_2011
PORTARIA nº 048_2011
PORTARIA nº 049_2011
PORTARIA nº 051_2011
PORTARIA nº 052_2011
PORTARIA nº 053_2011
PORTARIA nº 054_2011
PORTARIA nº 055_2011
PORTARIA nº 056_2011
PORTARIA nº 057_2011
PORTARIA nº 058_2011
PORTARIA nº 059_2011
PORTARIA nº 060_2011
PORTARIA nº 061_2011
PORTARIA nº 063_2011
PORTARIA nº 064_2011
PORTARIA nº 065_2011
PORTARIA nº 066_2011
PORTARIA nº 067_2011
PORTARIA nº 068_2011
PORTARIA nº 069_2011
PORTARIA nº 070_2011
PORTARIA nº 071_2011
PORTARIA nº 072_2011
PORTARIA nº 073_2011
PORTARIA nº 074_2011
PORTARIA nº 076_2011
PORTARIA nº 077_2011
PORTARIA nº 078_2011
PORTARIA nº 079_2011
PORTARIA nº 080_2011
PORTARIA nº 081_2011
PORTARIA nº 082_2011
PORTARIA nº 083_2011
PORTARIA nº 084_2011
PORTARIA nº 085_2011
PORTARIA nº 086_2011
PORTARIA nº 089_2011
PORTARIA nº 090_2011
PORTARIA nº 091_2011
PORTARIA nº 092_2011
PORTARIA nº 093_2011
PORTARIA nº 094_2011
PORTARIA nº 095_2011
PORTARIA nº 096_2011
PORTARIA nº 097_2011
PORTARIA nº 098_2011
PORTARIA nº 099_2011
PORTARIA nº 100_2011
PORTARIA nº 102_2011
PORTARIA nº 103_2011
PORTARIA nº 104_2011
PORTARIA nº 105_2011
PORTARIA nº 106_2011
PORTARIA nº 107_2011
PORTARIA nº 108_2011
PORTARIA nº 109_2011
PORTARIA nº 110_2011
PORTARIA nº 111_2011
PORTARIA nº 112_2011
PORTARIA nº 113_2011
PORTARIA nº 114_2011
PORTARIA nº 115_2011
PORTARIA nº 116_2011
PORTARIA nº 117_2011
PORTARIA nº 118_2011
PORTARIA nº 119_2011
PORTARIA nº 120_2011
PORTARIA nº 121_2011
PORTARIA nº 122_2011
PORTARIA nº 123_2011
PORTARIA nº 124_2011
PORTARIA nº 125_2011
PORTARIA nº 126_2011
PORTARIA nº 127_2011
PORTARIA nº 128_2011
PORTARIA nº 130_2011
PORTARIA nº 132_2011
PORTARIA nº 133_2011
PORTARIA nº 135_2011
PORTARIA nº 136_2011
PORTARIA nº 137_2011
PORTARIA nº 138_2011
PORTARIA nº 139_2011
PORTARIA nº 140_2011
PORTARIA nº 141_2011
PORTARIA nº 143_2011
PORTARIA nº 144_2011
PORTARIA nº 145_2011
PORTARIA nº 146_2011
PORTARIA nº 147_2011
PORTARIA nº 148_2011
PORTARIA nº 149_2011
PORTARIA nº 151_2011
PORTARIA nº 152_2011
PORTARIA nº 153_2011
PORTARIA nº 154_2011
PORTARIA nº 155_2011
PORTARIA nº 156_2011
PORTARIA nº 157_2011
PORTARIA nº 159_2011
PORTARIA nº 160_2011
PORTARIA nº 161_2011
PORTARIA nº 162_2011
PORTARIA nº 163_2011
PORTARIA nº 165_2011
PORTARIA nº 166_2011
PORTARIA nº 168_2011
PORTARIA nº 169_2011
PORTARIA nº 170_2011
PORTARIA nº 171_2011
PORTARIA nº 172_2011
PORTARIA nº 173_2011
PORTARIA nº 174_2011
PORTARIA nº 175_2011
PORTARIA nº 176_2011
PORTARIA nº 178_2011
PORTARIA nº 179_2011
PORTARIA nº 181_2011
PORTARIA nº 183_2011
PORTARIA nº 184_2011
PORTARIA nº 185_2011
PORTARIA nº 186_2011
PORTARIA nº 187_2011
PORTARIA nº 188_2011
PORTARIA nº 189_2011
PORTARIA nº 190_2011
PORTARIA nº 191_2011
PORTARIA nº 192_2011
PORTARIA nº 193_2011
PORTARIA nº 194_2011
PORTARIA nº 195_2011
PORTARIA nº 196_2011
PORTARIA nº 197_2011
PORTARIA nº 198_2011
PORTARIA nº 199_2011
PORTARIA nº 200_2011
PORTARIA nº 202_2011
PORTARIA nº 203_2011
PORTARIA nº 204_2011
PORTARIA nº 205_2011
PORTARIA nº 206_2011
PORTARIA nº 207_2011
PORTARIA nº 208_2011
PORTARIA nº 209_2011
PORTARIA nº 210_2011
PORTARIA nº 211_2011
PORTARIA nº 212_2011
PORTARIA nº 213_2011
2010
Portaria
PORTARIA nº 001_2010
PORTARIA nº 002_2010
PORTARIA nº 003_2010
PORTARIA nº 004_2010
PORTARIA nº 005_2010
PORTARIA nº 006_2010
PORTARIA nº 007_2010
PORTARIA nº 008_2010
PORTARIA nº 009_2010
PORTARIA nº 010_2010
PORTARIA nº 011_2010
PORTARIA nº 012_2010
PORTARIA nº 013_2010
PORTARIA nº 014_2010
PORTARIA nº 015_2010
PORTARIA nº 016_2010
PORTARIA nº 017_2010
PORTARIA nº 018_2010
PORTARIA nº 019_2010
PORTARIA nº 020_2010
PORTARIA nº 021_2010
PORTARIA nº 022_2010
PORTARIA nº 023_2010
PORTARIA nº 024_2010
PORTARIA nº 025_2010
PORTARIA nº 026_2010
PORTARIA nº 027_2010
PORTARIA nº 028_2010
PORTARIA nº 029_2010
PORTARIA nº 030_2010
PORTARIA nº 031_2010
PORTARIA nº 032_2010
PORTARIA nº 033_2010
PORTARIA nº 034_2010
PORTARIA nº 035_2010
PORTARIA nº 036_2010
PORTARIA nº 037_2010
PORTARIA nº 038_2010
PORTARIA nº 039_2010
PORTARIA nº 040_2010
PORTARIA nº 041_2010
PORTARIA nº 042_2010
PORTARIA nº 043_2010
PORTARIA nº 044_2010
PORTARIA nº 045_2010
PORTARIA nº 046_2010
PORTARIA nº 047_2010
PORTARIA nº 048_2010
PORTARIA nº 050_2010
PORTARIA nº 051_2010
PORTARIA nº 052_2010
PORTARIA nº 054_2010
PORTARIA nº 055_2010
PORTARIA nº 056_2010
PORTARIA nº 058_2010
PORTARIA nº 059_2010
PORTARIA nº 060_2010
PORTARIA nº 061_2010
PORTARIA nº 062_2010
PORTARIA nº 063_2010
PORTARIA nº 064_2010
PORTARIA nº 065_2010
PORTARIA nº 066_2010
PORTARIA nº 067_2010
PORTARIA nº 068_2010
PORTARIA nº 069_2010
PORTARIA nº 070_2010
PORTARIA nº 071_2010
PORTARIA nº 072_2010
PORTARIA nº 073_2010
PORTARIA nº 074_2010
PORTARIA nº 075_2010
PORTARIA nº 076_2010
PORTARIA nº 077_2010
PORTARIA nº 078_2010
PORTARIA nº 079_2010
PORTARIA nº 080_2010
PORTARIA nº 081_2010
PORTARIA nº 082_2010
PORTARIA nº 083_2010
PORTARIA nº 084_2010
PORTARIA nº 085_2010
PORTARIA nº 086_2010
PORTARIA nº 087_2010
PORTARIA nº 088_2010
PORTARIA nº 089_2010
PORTARIA nº 090_2010
PORTARIA nº 091_2010
PORTARIA nº 092_2010
PORTARIA nº 093_2010
PORTARIA nº 094_2010
PORTARIA nº 095_2010
PORTARIA nº 096_2010
PORTARIA nº 097_2010
PORTARIA nº 098_2010
PORTARIA nº 100_2010
PORTARIA nº 101_2010
PORTARIA nº 102_2010
PORTARIA nº 103_2010
PORTARIA nº 104_2010
PORTARIA nº 105_2010
PORTARIA nº 106_2010
PORTARIA nº 108_2010
PORTARIA nº 109_2010
PORTARIA nº 110_2010
PORTARIA nº 111_2010
PORTARIA nº 112_2010
PORTARIA nº 113_2010
PORTARIA nº 114_2010
PORTARIA nº 115_2010
PORTARIA nº 116_2010
PORTARIA nº 119_2010
PORTARIA nº 120_2010
PORTARIA nº 121_2010
PORTARIA nº 122_2010
PORTARIA nº 123_2010
PORTARIA nº 125_2010
PORTARIA nº 127_2010
PORTARIA nº 128_2010
PORTARIA nº 129_2010
PORTARIA nº 130_2010
PORTARIA nº 131_2010
PORTARIA nº 132_2010
PORTARIA nº 133_2010
PORTARIA nº 134_2010
PORTARIA nº 135_2010
PORTARIA nº 136_2010
PORTARIA nº 137_2010
PORTARIA nº 138_2010
PORTARIA nº 139_2010
PORTARIA nº 140_2010
PORTARIA nº 141_2010
PORTARIA nº 143_2010
PORTARIA nº 144_2010
PORTARIA nº 146_2010
PORTARIA nº 148_2010
PORTARIA nº 149_2010
PORTARIA nº 150_2010
PORTARIA nº 151_2010
PORTARIA nº 152_2010
PORTARIA nº 153_2010
PORTARIA nº 154_2010
PORTARIA nº 155_2010
PORTARIA nº 156_2010
PORTARIA nº 157_2010
PORTARIA nº 158_2010
PORTARIA nº 159_2010
PORTARIA nº 160_2010
PORTARIA nº 161_2010
PORTARIA nº 162_2010
PORTARIA nº 163_2010
PORTARIA nº 164_2010
PORTARIA nº 165_2010
PORTARIA nº 166_2010
PORTARIA nº 167_2010
PORTARIA nº 168_2010
PORTARIA nº 169_2010
PORTARIA nº 170_2010
PORTARIA nº 171_2010
PORTARIA nº 174_2010
PORTARIA nº 175_2010
PORTARIA nº 176_2010
PORTARIA nº 177_2010
PORTARIA nº 178_2010
PORTARIA nº 179_2010
PORTARIA nº 180_2010
PORTARIA nº 181_2010
PORTARIA nº 182_2010
PORTARIA nº 183_2010
PORTARIA nº 185_2010
PORTARIA nº 186_2010
PORTARIA nº 187_2010
PORTARIA nº 188_2010
PORTARIA nº 189_2010
PORTARIA nº 190_2010
PORTARIA nº 191_2010
PORTARIA nº 192_2010
PORTARIA nº 193_2010
PORTARIA nº 194_2010
PORTARIA nº 195_2010
PORTARIA nº 195_A_2010
PORTARIA nº 196_2010
PORTARIA nº 197_2010
PORTARIA nº 198_2010
PORTARIA nº 199_2010
PORTARIA nº 200_2010
PORTARIA nº 201_2010
PORTARIA nº 202_2010
PORTARIA nº 203_2010
PORTARIA nº 204_2010
PORTARIA nº 210_2010
PORTARIA nº 215_2010